Home
Schwingfest
Gabentempel
Partner & Sponsoren
Organisationskomitee
Medien / Fotos
 

121. Nordostschweizer Schwingfest Wattwil / 25. - 26. Juni 2016
 


 
Hauptsponsoren





 




 





Co-Sponsoren


 





Sponsoren
 
 
 
 

 
 

 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
Gönner  
 
 
 
 
 
Mediensponsoren


 
 
 
 
 
Gabenspender
Kategorie 1

AAK Holzmanufaktur AG, Ulisbach
Altherr Nutzfahrzeuge AG, Nesslau
BAWO Befestigungstechnik AG, Anglikon
Cemin Uhren-Schmuck, Wattwil
Chäs-Trückli, Dietfurt
E. Wanger Architekten HTL AG, Baar
Forstbetrieb Obertoggenburg AG, Nesslau
Genossenschaft Migros Ostschweiz, Gossau
Gschwend + Willi AG, Altstätten
Hans Bischof, Zimmerei, Stein


Helvetia Versicherungen, Neu St. Johann
Käserei Stadelmann AG, Nesslau
OK NOS Wald 2015, Wald
Restaurant National, Wattwil
Salvatore Rovitti AG, Tuggen
Schenker Storen AG, Schönenwerd
Schwingerfreunde Wattwil
Seger Peter, Zuckenriet
Staub Blacky, Menzingen


Kategorie 2

A. Lehmann Elektro AG, Gossau
A-Z Bauakkord GmbH, Siebnen
Abderhalden Jörg und Rosmarie, Alt St. Johann
Antikablaugerei, Wattwil
Artho Holz- & Elementbau AG, St. Gallenkappel
Bächtiger Bruno, Dreien
BSH Hausgeräte AG, Geroldswil
Brühschweiler Edi, St. Gallen
Burch Gary, Crystl By, NV / USA
bw-sport, Ebnat-Kappel
Clientis Bank Thur Genossenschaft, Ebnat-Kappel
Ehrenmitglieder NOS, Osterfingen
Ehrenmitglieder Schwingclub Wattwil und Umgebung, Wattwil
Eigenmann AG, Werkzeuge & Maschinen
EP Gämperle AG, Wattwil
Forrer Walter, Ganterschwil
Forrerbau AG, Ebnat-Kappel
Gasthaus Kapellhof, Tuggen
Gemeinde Lichtensteig, Lichtensteig
Gemeinde Neckertal, Mogelsberg
Gyso AG, Schmid Hans, Niederstetten


Heierli Haushaltgeräte, Wattwil
Hüppi and Friends, Berikon
ISO-PUR AG, Schönenberg a.d. Thur
JMS Schmerikon, Schmerikon
Kalt Maschinenbau AG, Lütisburg
Karl Alpiger Sport, Wildhaus
Käserei Stofel AG, Unterwasser
Kuratli Ueli und Fabian, Nesslau
Looser Heinz, Ebnat-Kappel
Möbel Bleiker GmbH, Lichtensteig
Rüdlinger Eisenwaren, Wattwil
Schatt Urs, Dussnang
Schreinerei Werner Koller GmbH, Alt St. Johann
Schwarz AG, Bütschwil
Schwingclub Wattwil und Umgebung, Wattwil
Sika AG, Zürich
Suter Joe „Lieni“, Trucke CA / USA
Tobler Haustechnik & Metallbau AG, Neu St. Johann
Turn- und Sportverein Wattwil, Wattwil
Velos & Motos Gabathuler, Wattwil
Wickli Ruedi, Schönholzerswil


Kategorie 3

A. + M. Kurmann AG, Gähwil
Agrisano Krankenkasse AG, Brugg
Alpiger Transporte GmbH, Alt St. Johann
Altherr Rolf, Ulisbach
Ammann-Huser GmbH
Arnold Produkte AG, Schönenberg a.d. Thur
Bischof Sepp, Oberhelfenschwil
Brunner Hans und Vreni (Restaurant Freudenberg, Krinau)
Eduran AG, Lichtensteig
Ehrenmitglieder TSV Wattwil, Wattwil
Feldschlösschen Getränke AG, Rheinfelden
Forrer Emil, Stein SG
Forrer Hans und Ursula, Nesslau
Gebrüder Langenegger, Hemberg
Gemeinde Ebnat-Kappel, Ebnat-Kappel
Gemeinde Hemberg, Hemberg
Gemeinde Nesslau, Nesslau
Gemeinde Oberhelfenschwil, Oberhelfenschwil
Gemeinde Wildhaus-Alt St. Johann, Alt St. Johann
Good Josef, Wattwil
götte-bau gmbh, Stein SG
Hermann Hansruedi, Ebnat-Kappel
Hotel Restaurant Frohe Aussicht, Uznach
Hotel Restaurant Schönau, Wildhaus
Jägerstübli Horat Res und Bernadette, Wildhaus


Jodlerklub Wattwil, Wattwil
K. Eugster Zweirad, Nesslau
Kowa Baumontagen AG, Bichwil
Kunstschmiede Unterwasser AG, Unterwasser
LARAG AG, Wil
Meier Marcel, Ganterschwil
Metzgerei Metzger AG, Nesslau
Metzgerei Preisig AG, Lichtensteig
Metzgerei Vettiger, Bütschwil
Restaurant Schöntal, Ebnat-Kappel
Rivella AG
Rüegg Alfred, Wattwil
Rüegg Josef, Wattwil
Rustico Holz GmbH, Wildhaus
Sattlerei Ammann Fritz, Alt St. Johann
Schällibaum AG, Alt St. Johann
Schreinerei Stolz, Unterwasser
Speer-Garage AG, Ebnat-Kappel
Sport Metzger AG, Wattwil
Steiger Peter, Diepoldsau
SYPOBA GmbH, Jona
Toggenburger Schwingerverband, Degersheim
Völkl Schweiz AG, Baar
Weissküferei Stauffacher, Ennetbühl
Wildmanndli – Sport Peter Rust, Neu St. Johann


Kategorie 4

A + B Bürstentechnik AG, Wattwil
Abderhalden Roger, Wattwil
Architekten Zogg und Freuler, Buchs SG
Arnold Franz, Lichtensteig
B. Leutenegger AG, Lichtensteig
Bäckerei-Konditorei Forrer, Ebnat-Kappel
Bischof Thomas, Stein SG
Bleiker Urs, Wattwil
Bösch Ruedi, Ebnat-Kappel
Brauerei St. Johann AG, Neu St. Johann
Büchel Vreni, Nesslau und Knöpfel Emil sel.
Bütschwil Käse AG, Bütschwil
Café-Conditorei Huber AG, Lichtensteig
Coiffeure Creative, Neu St. Johann
Coiffeur Haarmony, Wattwil
Concordia, Krummenau
Dornbierer Ueli, Wattwil
Elektro Schmid AG, Neu St. Johann
Floristik und Gartenbau Eggenberger AG, Nesslau
Gasthaus & Pension Frohwies, Bächli-Hemberg
Geisser Innenausstattung GmbH, Ebnat-Kappel
Gimag AG, Ebnat-Kappel
Heiz & Co., Wattwil
Hinterberger Werner, Ennetbühl
Holenstein Christian, Stein SG
Ingold-biwa, Ulisbach
Jud Wendelin, Necker


Jumbo Markt AG, Wattwil
Künzli Gregor, Krummenau
Liechti Markus, Käserei, Ricken
Meier Jakob, Ebnat-Kappel
OK Wolzen-Schwinget, Ebnat-Kappel
OTTO’s AG, Sursee
Perret AG Lichtensteig Uhren Bijouterie, Lichtensteig
Planung und Bauleitung Bösch Walter, Ebnat-Kappel
Restaurant Falken, Wattwil
Restaurant Adler, Wattwil
Rhyner Heiri und Monika, Krinau
Rutz Jakob, Nesslau
Sansibar, Ebnat-Kappel
Schlegel Holzbau AG, Wattwil
Schmid Emil, Ebnat-Kappel
Senn Heiri, Buchs AG
Sennensattlerei Rütsche, Ebnat-Kappel
Spar, Alt St. Johann
Sutter Sport, Alt St. Johann
Tanzbodenalp GmbH, Schänis
Thalmann Bruno, Ebnat-Kappel
Thurbeck Bäckerei-Konditorei, Wattwil
Tierklinik Nesslau, Nesslau
Velo-Metzg GmbH, Unterwasser
Werkzeug- und Feinmechanik WFN AG, Neu St. Johann
Sportbahn Krummenau-Wolzenalp AG, Krummenau
Zahnarztpraxis Ahrendt-Schuwey Blanche, Nesslau